Bath Canine Society Championship Show 2019

Monday 27th May 2019

Judge: Mrs S Payne

BEST OF BREED : 6260 GOURLEY, Mr N & LEONARD Mr A Witchstone Fancy A Flutter
Dog CC : 6264 IMRIE Mrs W Witchstone Black Hawk at Amalric
Res Dog CC : 6266 JOLLEY Mrs J Lasagesse Wonderwall
Bitch CC : 6260 GOURLEY, Mr N & LEONARD Mr A Witchstone Fancy A Flutter
Res Bitch CC : 6252 COX Miss V Pelugias Light Up My Life At Petitpaws
Best Puppy : 6255 DICKER Mrs D A Moretonia Golden Girl at Neerodan
Best Veteran :
Best Special Beginner : 6281 WILES, Ms B & ARGINT Mr I Shedan Follow That Girl at Vidra

Class 2419 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2420 PD NO ENTRIES
Class 2421 JD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6264 IMRIE Mrs W Witchstone Black Hawk at Amalric
2nd: 6265 JOLLEY Mrs J Witchstone Odds On Favotite At Dekobras
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2422 PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6266 JOLLEY Mrs J Lasagesse Wonderwall
2nd: 6278 THORNE Mr R & Mrs L Amalek Cappuccino At Winklefred
3rd: 6280 WARREN Mrs T J & Mr J M L Pedara The World Is Mine
Res: 6261 GRAY Mrs D & Mr H Amalek Frappe
VHC:

Class 2423 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6283 WOOD Mr J Moretonia Easter Parade
2nd: 6262 GRAY Mrs D & Mr H Amalek Blackthorn
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2424 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6258 FRANCIS, Mr J & BLATCHFORD Miss W Ch Witchstone Not Apache On Me For Peopleton
2nd: 6273 PERRY, Mrs G & PERRY Miss I Neerodan Just The Ticket
3rd: 6277 SNELL Mrs C Ch Moretonia Kindle Fire
Res: 6279 THORNE Mr R & Mrs L UK Ch Moretonia Chyrystal Chip At Winklefred
VHC:

Class 2425 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 2426 SBD/B (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6281 WILES, Ms B & ARGINT Mr I Shedan Follow That Girl at Vidra
2nd: 6269 LOVE Mrs V A Lasagesse Morning Glory
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2427 MPB NO ENTRIES

Class 2428 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6255 DICKER Mrs D A Moretonia Golden Girl at Neerodan
2nd: 6274 PHILLIPS Mrs Z Mansiya Mischievous (Av3)
3rd: 6271 OWENS Mr D & Mrs J Waukesha Magic Touch for Russiatree
Res:
VHC:

Class 2429 JB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6252 COX Miss V Pelugias Light Up My Life At Petitpaws
2nd: 6257 EVISON, Mr C & EVISON Mr L & Mrs S Winter Star At Kikuchi
3rd: 6256 DICKER Mrs D A Neerodan Made To Make It
Res: 6271 OWENS Mr D & Mrs J Waukesha Magic Touch for Russiatree
VHC: 6281 WILES, Ms B & ARGINT Mr I Shedan Follow That Girl at Vidra

Class 2430 PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6282 WILLS Mr C & Mrs M E Mortonia Easter Bonnet At Marlinett
2nd: 6253 COX Miss V Pelugias The Secrets Out At Petitpaws
3rd: 6267 LESLIE Miss S A Moretonia Easter Chick
Res: 6281 WILES, Ms B & ARGINT Mr I Shedan Follow That Girl at Vidra
VHC: 6272 OWENS Mr D & Mrs J Indizak Charlotte Bronte at Russiatree

Class 2431 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6270 LOVE Mrs V A Witchstone Halo
2nd: 6268 LESLIE Miss S A Moretonia Whisper In Oz
3rd: 6263 HAFFENDEN Mrs H J Moretonia Wicked In Oz At Nasabe
Res:
VHC:

Class 2432 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6260 GOURLEY, Mr N & LEONARD Mr A Witchstone Fancy A Flutter
2nd: 6251 BURGESS, Mr T & MCGOWAN, Mr G & DRING Mrs A Ch Sharex Burning Love For Dobrugh
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2433 VB NO ENTRIES

Events Calendar

« July 2019 » loading...
M T W T F S S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Sat 27

ETT Club Summer Show 2019

July 27 @ 9:30 am - 5:00 pm

Countdown to next show

742284
DD
days
:
HH
hours
:
MM
min
:
SS
sec

Hooray!

Recent Show Results